Start List UCI

#NameSurnameUCI IDTeamCountryGenderCategoryConfirmed
1MorrisGRUITERS100 233 115 08Bar End Giant Van Hest MTB TeamNetherlandsMaleU16
2JanSTöCKLITeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKTSwitzerlandMaleU23
3ViragGERGELYLotus Cycling TeamHungaryFemaleU19
4Van VlaenderenGUILLAUMETEAM SUPERBIKERSBelgiumMaleU19
5GarnierNOéMIEVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleU23
6BrunelCOLINEVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleU23
7LaquebeAMéLIEVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleU23
8TurblinCHLOéVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleElite
9VandermoutenPASQUINEVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleU23
10ArnaudSASKAVelcan Racing TeamFranceFemaleU16
11MatiasARAYA COVAR1 - Cycling EducationChileMaleU16
12NicolasMARTIN SOTOR1 - Cycling EducationChileMaleU23
13NicolasDELICH PARDOR1 - Cycling EducationChileMaleU23
14AntoinePHILIPPGiant Factory Off Road TeamFranceMaleElite
15SaraLEANYVARIDVTK Cycling TeamHungaryFemaleU16
16BarbaraBENKO100 058 726 25Maloja Pushbikers MTBHungaryFemaleElite
17JanSáSKA100 583 290 13CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleU19
18TerezaSáSKOVá100 481 713 92CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU23
19JanVASTL100 079 954 10CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleElite
20KarlaŠTěPáNOVá100 081 434 35CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleElite
21SamuelJIROUš100 482 064 55CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleU23
22JanaCZECZINKAROVá100 093 381 51CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleElite
23BenGRUPP100 483 510 46SV Reudern/ B&W Bike.Cases Merida TeamGermanyMaleU23
24GITHAMICHIELS100 039 510 15BELGIAN CYCLING TEAMBelgiumFemaleMaster
25JARNEVANDERSTEEN100 649 973 57BELGIAN CYCLING TEAMBelgiumMaleU19
26JENSSCHUERMANS100 649 973 57BELGIAN CYCLING TEAMBelgiumMaleElite
27JENSSCHUERMANS100 073 381 33BELGIAN CYCLING TEAMBelgiumMaleElite
28LUKASMALEZSWESKI100 649 215 75BELGIAN CYCLING TEAMBelgiumMaleU23
29LoraORAVECZ100 236 343 35PCCCHungaryFemaleU16
30TerezaTVARůžKOVá100 112 186 38CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU23
31FilipJECH100 473 750 83ADASTRA Cycling TeamCzech RepublicMaleU16
32AnetaNOVOTNá100 472 574 71CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU19
33AdélaHOLUBOVáCZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU19
34VáclavVEVERKA100 474 430 84CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleU19
35TerezaOBOřILOVá100 477 863 25CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU19
36FilipKONEčNý100 633 236 04CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleU16
37TreschMELANIE100 165 927 41Strüby-BiXS TeamSwitzerlandFemaleU23
38GuayMATHIS100 668 063 08VCA ANJOS ASTERIONFranceMaleU19
39JanZATLOUKAL100 472 583 80CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicMaleU19
40PaulaGORYCKA100 058 643 39STRÜBY - BIXS TEAMPolandFemaleElite
41MartinSTOSEK100 076 496 44Canyon NorthwaveCzech RepublicMaleElite
42BollhalderDOMINIK100 903 502 28Strüby BiXS TeamSwitzerlandMaleU23
43Lütfi FurkanUçAR100 976 294 70Esbike Montianbike TeamTurkeyMaleU19
44FatihGÜNGÖR100 964 312 19Esbike Mountainbike TeamTurkeyMaleU23
45TanSAĞICI101 125 778 77Esbike Mountainbike TeamTurkeyMaleU19
46GökayKONUKEsbike Mountainbike TeamTurkeyMaleMaster
47TimofeiIVANOV100 063 468 14EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLINRussiaMaleElite
48JanSKARNITZL100 032 796 91Czech Republic National TeamCzech RepublicMaleElite
49NaamaNOYMANTeamisgav-specializedIsraelFemaleU23
50TONNEAUMATHIS100 700 074 09SUNN OFFROADFranceMaleU23
51IvanPANHUK100 349 806 08"TSSP Samara №7 "RussiaMaleElite
52AlekseiKUDRIN100 349 232 16"Samara"RussiaMaleElite
53TamaraWIEDMANN100 351 242 86Racing Team HaimingAustriaFemaleU23
54RetoINDERGAND100 064 537 16Giant Factory Off Road TeamSwitzerlandMaleElite
55Muhammed YusufKıLıC100 968 729 71Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Ve S.K. DerneğiTurkeyMaleU19
56Veysel KaraniKAYA100 801 325 89Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Ve S.K. DerneğiTurkeyMaleElite
57Veysel KaraniKOSELER100 801 325 89Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Ve S.K. DerneğiTurkeyMaleElite
58Alp ErenKOSELER101 133 886 37Beykoz Belediyesi Gençlik Ve S.K. DerneğiTurkeyMaleU16
59ARTEMGORSHKOV100 360 142 62Saint Petersburg Mtb TeamRussiaMaleU23
60RUSLANBOREDSKIY100 077 078 44Saint Petersburg Mtb TeamRussiaMaleElite
61AINURAKHMETOV100 095 480 16Saint Petersburg Mtb TeamRussiaMaleElite
62DARYAALEXEEVA100 349 144 25Saint Petersburg Mtb TeamRussiaFemaleU23
63DIANAMIRONOVA100 360 824 65Saint Petersburg Mtb TeamRussiaFemaleU23
64EdaKONUK100 071 382 71Eskişehir FerdiTurkeyFemaleElite
65MatejULíK100 093 367 37Slovakia National TeamSlovakiaMaleElite
66ReginaSCHMIDEL100 111 971 17Cube CsömörHungaryFemaleU23
67RadkaPAULECHOVá100 460 377 96Slovakia National TeamSlovakiaFemaleU23
68JurajBELLAN100 086 255 06Slovakia National TeamSlovakiaMaleElite
69MartinHARING100 055 401 95Slovakia National TeamSlovakiaMaleElite
70ABDÜRRAHİMİNAL100 776 193 80BRİSASPORTurkeyMaleU23
71FURKANAKÇAM100 838 214 21BRİSASPORTurkeyMaleU19
72SÜLEYMAN SEFATEMEL100 619 565 10BRİSASPORTurkeyMaleU23
73SEMRAYETİŞ100 053 669 12BRİSASPORTurkeyFemaleElite
74ABDÜLKADİRKELLECİ100 038 174 37BRİSASPORTurkeyMaleElite
75EmelineDETILLEUX100 110 157 46BH-WALLONIE Mtb TeamBelgiumFemaleU23
76ArneJANSSENS100 164 233 93BH-WALLONIE Mtb TeamBelgiumMaleU23
77HornyCLéMENT100 164 198 58BH-WALLONIE Mtb TeamBelgiumMaleU23
78PierreDE FROIDMONT100 095 866 14BH-WALLONIE Mtb TeamBelgiumMaleElite
79GIRAUDRAPHAEL100 804 745 17CALVISSON VTTFranceMaleU16
80AlessioAGOSTINELLI100 111 334 59Ktm Protek ElttrosystemItalyMaleU23
81EmreÖZKURT101 125 777 76Esbike Mountainbike TeamTurkeyMaleU19
82PavloLUKAN100 110 830 40Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleU23
83HennadiiMOISEIEV100 894 805 61Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleU23
84AleksandrHUDYMA100 927 484 51Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleU19
85MariaSUHOPALOVA100 536 571 48Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleU16
86IRYNAPOPOVA100 068 777 85Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleElite
87AleksandrKONIAEV100 876 956 60Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleElite
88YehorVOLKOV100 776 030 14Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleU16
89PescaruPATRICK100 555 634 02ACS NoMad MultisportRomaniaMaleU19
90KubatEDUARD100 631 837 60Dinamo-BikeXpert-SuperbetRomaniaMaleU19
91HogasRARES-CONSTANTIN100 967 861 76HPM-Pro Mountain Sport IasiRomaniaMaleU19
92VacarescuANTONIO101 068 109 26ACS Velox Enduro RacingRomaniaMaleU16
93VestemeanDAVID-ANDREI100 824 761 51CS Magura CisnadieRomaniaMaleU16
94HozatELIAS-GEORGE100 824 759 49CS Magura CisnadieRomaniaMaleU16
95IlieALEXANDRU-ANDREI100 836 827 89Dinamo-BikeXpert-SuperbetRomaniaMaleU16
96KarolínaBEDRNíKOVá100 472 573 70Expres CZ Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicFemaleU19
97Balázs TiborSYLVESTER100 236 467 62Cube-CsömörHungaryMaleU23
98MatějPOSPíšIL100 793 503 27Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicMaleU16
99JakubKUčERA100 472 882 88Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicMaleU23
100IRYNASHYMANSKA100 896 220 21Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleU19
101FrantišekHOJKA100 473 740 73Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicMaleU16
102ŠtěpánkaHOJKOVá100 473 240 58Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicFemaleU19
103DanielRUBEš100 093 580 56Expres CZ-Tufo Team KolínCzech RepublicMaleU16
104VOLODYMYRKOZLOVSKYY100 098 394 20Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleElite
105MARIASHERSTIUK100 161 490 66Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleU23
106DmytroTITARENKO100 067 647 22Ukraina National TeamUkraineMaleElite
107IRYNASLOBODYAN100 053 492 29Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleElite
108NataliiaSOFRONIUK100 888 332 87Ukraina National TeamUkraineFemaleU16
109ElenaGOGOLEVA100 014 681 18GAU CSPSSKSO SamaraRussiaFemaleMaster
110MaximGOGOLEV100 021 263 04Gau So Cspsskso SamaraRussiaMaleMaster
111KarolínaBEDRNíKOVá100 472 573 70CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAMCzech RepublicFemaleU19